Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 1 | - |
St. Peters 18U AA
|
33 E Glendale Rd, Webster Groves, MO 63119, USA
|
11:15 AM CDT |
Fri Oct 6 | - |
Affton 18U AA
|
18383 Chesterfield Airport Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63005, USA - HK Rink
|
4:40 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 7 | - |
Cincinnati Swords Varsity
|
910 Main Plaza Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385, USA - Grey Rink
|
12:35 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 7 | - |
Eagles Hockey Club
|
910 Main Plaza Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385, USA - Blue Rink
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 8 | - |
Cincinnati Swords Varsity
|
18383 Chesterfield Airport Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63005, USA - HK Rink
|
2:45 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 15 | - |
@
St. Peters 18U AA
|
5250 Mexico Rd, St Peters, MO 63376, USA - Rink B
|
11:15 AM CDT |
Wed Oct 18 | - |
Affton 18U AA
|
33 E Glendale Rd, Webster Groves, MO 63119, USA
|
9:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 28 | - |
@
Meramec Sharks 18U AA
|
6297 Lemay Ferry Rd, St. Louis, MO 63129, USA
|
12:45 PM CDT |
Wed Nov 1 | - |
Kirkwood 18U AA
|
Webster Groves Ice Arena
|
9:00 PM CDT |
Fri Nov 3 | - |
River East Collegiate (Manitob
|
Wentzville Ice Arena - Blue Rink
|
3:15 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 4 | - |
Affton 18U AA
|
Wentzville Ice Arena - Blue Rink
|
3:05 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 4 | - |
@
Illinois Predators
|
Wentzville Ice Arena - Grey Rink
|
10:15 PM CDT |
Sun Nov 5 | - |
Hold for Championship
|
Wentzville Ice Arena - Blue Rink
|
2:10 PM CST |
Wed Nov 8 | - |
33 E Glendale Rd, Webster Groves, MO 63119, USA
|
9:00 PM CST | |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
@
Kirkwood 18U AA
|
750 Casino Center Dr, Maryland Heights, MO 63043, USA - USA Rink
|
1:50 PM CST |
Wed Nov 29 | - |
Chesterfield 18U AA
|
33 E Glendale Rd, Webster Groves, MO 63119, USA
|
9:00 PM CST |
Wed Dec 6 | - |
Meramec Sharks 18U AA
|
33 E Glendale Rd, Webster Groves, MO 63119, USA
|
9:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
@
Chesterfield 18U AA
|
18383 Chesterfield Airport Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63005, USA - TBD
|
1:00 PM CST |
Wed Dec 13 | - |
Twin Bridges 18U AA
|
33 E Glendale Rd, Webster Groves, MO 63119, USA
|
9:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
@
Twin Bridges 18U AA
|
5555 St Louis Mls Cir, Hazelwood, MO 63042, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
Florida Jr. Panthers
|
5309 29th St E, Ellenton, FL 34222, USA - South Rink
|
5:25 PM EST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
@
CFHC Bears
|
5309 29th St E, Ellenton, FL 34222, USA - North Rink
|
10:30 PM EST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
@
Carmel High
|
5309 29th St E, Ellenton, FL 34222, USA - South Rink
|
1:25 PM EST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
New Trier - Blue
|
5309 29th St E, Ellenton, FL 34222, USA - South Rink
|
8:40 PM EST |
Mon Jan 15 | - |
Semi Final Game (2 vs. 3)
|
5309 29th St E, Ellenton, FL 34222, USA - South Rink
|
9:30 AM EST |
Mon Jan 15 | - |
Semi Final Game (1 vs. 4)
|
5309 29th St E, Ellenton, FL 34222, USA - North Rink
|
10:00 AM EST |
Mon Jan 15 | - |
Hold for Championship Game
|
5309 29th St E, Ellenton, FL 34222, USA - South Rink
|
1:40 PM EST |
Wed Jan 17 | - |
33 E Glendale Rd, Webster Groves, MO 63119, USA
|
9:00 PM CST | |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
@
Affton 18U AA
|
10300 Gravois Rd, Concord, MO 63123, USA
|
11:45 AM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
Kirkwood 18U AA
|
5555 St Louis Mls Cir, Hazelwood, MO 63042, USA
|
2:20 PM CST |
Sun Feb 11 | - |
TBD
|
5555 St Louis Mls Cir, Hazelwood, MO 63042, USA
|
12:50 PM CST |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
@
Chesterfield 18U AA
|
750 Casino Center Dr, Maryland Heights, MO 63043, USA - USA Rink
|
3:15 PM CST |